PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:41:35 |
47,55 |
2 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MAYRHOFER Marius |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:00 |
|
4 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
LIDL-TREK |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL-TREK |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ARANBURU DEVA Alexander |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
00:00 |
|
17 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
23 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:00 |
|
25 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
LIDL-TREK |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
40 |
SVRČEK Martin |
SVK |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
45 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
48 |
VERCHER Matteo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
50 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
57 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
61 |
ALBRECHT Anton |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
00:12 |
|
62 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:25 |
|
63 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:36 |
|
64 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:36 |
|
65 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
00:36 |
|
66 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
00:39 |
|
67 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:39 |
|
68 |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:39 |
|
69 |
AEBERSOLD Nils |
SUI |
LIDL-TREK |
00:39 |
|
70 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:39 |
|
71 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
72 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
73 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
74 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:39 |
|
75 |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:39 |
|
76 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
77 |
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:39 |
|
78 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:39 |
|
79 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
00:39 |
|
80 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
81 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:39 |
|
82 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:39 |
|
83 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:39 |
|
84 |
MADSEN Hindsgaul Jacob |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
85 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:39 |
|
86 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:47 |
|
87 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL-TREK |
00:47 |
|
88 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:47 |
|
89 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
01:10 |
|
90 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:15 |
|
91 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
01:15 |
|
92 |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:15 |
|
93 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
01:15 |
|
94 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
01:15 |
|
95 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:18 |
|
96 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
01:41 |
|
97 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
01:47 |
|
98 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
01:48 |
|
99 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
01:48 |
|
100 |
PARISINI Nicolo' |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
101 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
102 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:55 |
|
103 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
02:45 |
|
104 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
02:45 |
|
105 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:46 |
|
106 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
04:30 |
|
107 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
04:30 |
|
108 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
04:30 |
|
DNF |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
|
|
DNS |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
|
|
DNS |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
17:01:18 |
|
2 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
3 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:13 |
|
4 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:13 |
|
5 |
ARANBURU DEVA Alexander |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:17 |
|
6 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:18 |
|
7 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
8 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:21 |
|
9 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
10 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:23 |
|
11 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:23 |
|
12 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
13 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
LIDL-TREK |
00:28 |
|
14 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:28 |
|
15 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:29 |
|
16 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:30 |
|
17 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:31 |
|
18 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:32 |
|
19 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:34 |
|
20 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
21 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL-TREK |
00:53 |
|
22 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:00 |
|
23 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
24 |
VERCHER Matteo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:22 |
|
25 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:23 |
|
26 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
27 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:31 |
|
28 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
02:09 |
|
29 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:10 |
|
30 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
LIDL-TREK |
02:48 |
|
31 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:27 |
|
32 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:42 |
|
33 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:55 |
|
34 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:09 |
|
35 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:16 |
|
36 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
04:23 |
|
37 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:47 |
|
38 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:55 |
|
39 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:08 |
|
40 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:44 |
|
41 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:23 |
|
42 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:29 |
|
43 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
07:58 |
|
44 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
09:09 |
|
45 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
09:23 |
|
46 |
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:24 |
|
47 |
SVRČEK Martin |
SVK |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
09:35 |
|
48 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
10:14 |
|
49 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
10:44 |
|
50 |
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:32 |
|
51 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
11:52 |
|
52 |
MAYRHOFER Marius |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:05 |
|
53 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
12:42 |
|
54 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:30 |
|
55 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
13:35 |
|
56 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
13:57 |
|
57 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
14:51 |
|
58 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
14:57 |
|
59 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:18 |
|
60 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
16:39 |
|
61 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:26 |
|
62 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
17:43 |
|
63 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
17:43 |
|
64 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:53 |
|
65 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
18:25 |
|
66 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
18:26 |
|
67 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
19:04 |
|
68 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
19:10 |
|
69 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:15 |
|
70 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:24 |
|
71 |
PARISINI Nicolo' |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:24 |
|
72 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
22:57 |
|
73 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
23:33 |
|
74 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:01 |
|
75 |
ALBRECHT Anton |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
24:06 |
|
76 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
27:34 |
|
77 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL-TREK |
27:40 |
|
78 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
28:18 |
|
79 |
AEBERSOLD Nils |
SUI |
LIDL-TREK |
28:41 |
|
80 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
29:39 |
|
81 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:47 |
|
82 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
29:48 |
|
83 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
30:17 |
|
84 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
30:34 |
|
85 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
33:31 |
|
86 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
34:09 |
|
87 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
34:27 |
|
88 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
34:43 |
|
89 |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
35:18 |
|
90 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
35:47 |
|
91 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
36:19 |
|
92 |
MADSEN Hindsgaul Jacob |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
36:59 |
|
93 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:15 |
|
94 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:21 |
|
95 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
37:24 |
|
96 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:25 |
|
97 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
37:27 |
|
98 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
37:29 |
|
99 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
37:31 |
|
100 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
37:41 |
|
101 |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
38:18 |
|
102 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
38:54 |
|
103 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
39:22 |
|
104 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
40:12 |
|
105 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
42:11 |
|
106 |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
42:19 |
|
107 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
43:35 |
|
108 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
45:53 |
|